Absolwenci I stopnia 2008/2009

1. Bachulska Katarzyna fortepian Ewa Niehorska
2. Bukowska Anna fortepian Joanna Zmarz
3. Cetera Joanna skrzypce Elżbieta Kummer
4. Chmielarczyk Kamil perkusja Michał Peiker
5. Chowaniec Anna flet Magdalena Margańska
6. Chudy Kinga fortepian Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
7. Chudy Łukasz fortepian Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
8. Ciężobka Elżbieta fortepian Alina Jarząbek
9. Cudzich Joanna gitara Andrzej Krawiec
10. Cyrwus Bogusława fortepian Barbara Kaperska
11. Czaja Martyna skrzypce Maria Boroń
12. Czesak Joanna flet Magdalena Margańska
13. Czyszczoń Daniel akordeon Krzysztof Groński
14. Czyszczoń Klaudia fortepian Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
15. Czyżowska Karolina skrzypce Piotr Dziechciowski
16. Długa Anna fortepian Agnieszka Tęczar
17. Frejek Edyta akordeon Witold Krupa
18. Grzybacz Dominika skrzypce Krzysztof Leksycki
19. Hajdyła Marta fortepian Cecylia Sopata
20. Hamerski Filip skrzypce Halina Walter
21. Hanusiak Marta skrzypce Łukasz Antkiewicz
22. Jaróg Urszula akordeon Witold Krupa
23. Jarząbek Daniel trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
24. Jelonek Mariusz skrzypce Karolina Szymbara
25. Jelonek Weronika fortepian Urszula Krauzowicz
26. Kolusz Grzegorz fortepian Ewa Niehorska
27. Kościelniak Katarzyna fortepian Alicja Krupowska
28. Kowal Aneta akordeon Krzysztof Groński
29. Kraus Aleksandra fortepian Alicja Krupowska
30. Kraus Magdalena gitara Janina Wołek
31. Krupa Kacper saksofon Wojciech Inglot
32. Krzyściak Angelika flet Małgorzata Brzózka -Mika
33. Kubińska Dominika fortepian Cecylia Sopata
34. Lach Alina skrzypce Piotr Dziechciowski
35. Leśniak Karolina fortepian Halina Sięka
36. Łabuz Krzysztof fortepian Alicja Krupowska
37. Łabuz Paulina fortepian Alicja Krupowska
38. Łukasz Walenty gitara Andrzej Krawiec
39. Mrożek Natalia fortepian Barbara Kaperska
40. Nawieśniak Agnieszka fortepian Marta Cieplińska-Korwel
41. Niedźwiecka Magdalena skrzypce Anna Partyka
42. Panek Łukasz akordeon Krzysztof Groński
43. Pietrzak Mateusz trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
44. Rzadkosz Klaudia fortepian Agnieszka Derebas
45. Siuta Waldemar trąbka Józef Pańszczyk
46. Słowik Aleksandra fortepian Ewa Zachwieja
47. Spyrka Aleksandra wiolonczela Agnieszka Majchrzyk
48. Spyrka Urszula wiolonczela Agnieszka Majchrzyk
49. Sral Marek akordeon Marek Hnatkiewicz
50. Sulka Natalia fortepian Halina Sięka
51. Syjud Sylwester fortepian Witold Wójcik
52. Szklarz Patrycja skrzypce Andrzej Broniatowski
53. Sznajder Monika flet Magdalena Margańska
54. Szpuler-Dirak Agnieszka fortepian Barbara Kaperska
55. Trybuła Joanna fortepian Cecylia Sopata
56. Wesołowski Arkadiusz akordeon Maciej Inglot
57. Witkowska Małgorzata skrzypce Andrzej Broniatowska
58. Wójcik Emilia skrzypce Halina Walter
59. Zarycka Katarzyna skrzypce Ilona Nieciąg
60. Zubek Małgorzata skrzypce Maria Boroń

free joomla template