Absolwenci I stopnia 2017/2018

Absolwenci PSM I st.2017/2018 - Nowy Targ i filie: Rabka Zdrój i Szczawnica

  1. Balicka Joanna- wiolonczela- mgr M. Gubała
  2. Biegun Julia- flet- mgr M. Margańska-Dec
  3. Błoniarz Agata- fortepian- mgr U. Krauzowicz
  4. Budzyk Maria- gitara- dr A. Krawiec
  5. Chrustek Julia- fortepian- mgr M. Cieplińska-Korwel
  6. Dobrzyńska Magdalena – perkusja- mgr M. Peiker
  7. Duda Jakub- skrzypce- mgr K. Bartczyszyn
  8. Dziadkowiec Emilia- fortepian- mgr J. Rapacz
  9. Fryźlewicz Mateusz- fortepian- mgr W. Wójcik
  10. Fryźlewicz Wawrzyniec – fortepian- mgr W. Wójcik
  11. Furca Kornelia- obój- mgr M. Krawczyk-Klop
  12. Gładysz Anna- fortepian- p. C. Sopata
  13. Gubała Monika- saksofon- mgr W. Inglot
  14. Guzik Patrycja- fortepian- mgr M. Cieplińska-Korwel
  15. Hajdyła Michał- gitara- mgr J. Wołek
  16. Halczak Julia- fortepian- mgr M. Majda
  17. Hornik Maria- wiolonczela- mgr M. Gubała
  18. Kowalczyk Jan- skrzypce- mgr M. Chrzanowska
  19. Kulig Weronika- skrzypce- mgr E. Kummer
  20. Leja Julia- skrzypce- mgr E. Kummer
  21. Łaciak Zuzanna- fortepian- mgr B. Kaperska
  22. Majerczak Marcin- perkusja- mgr M. Peiker
  23. Malacina Grzegorz- fortepian- mgr M. Majda
  24. Matyasik Weronika- klarnet- mgr S. Rakoczy
  25. Migiel Łukasz- fortepian- mgr B. Kaperska
  26. Muś Stanisław- klarnet- mgr W. Kwiatek
  27. Osmala Julia- fortepian- mgr B. Kaperska
  28. Osmala Michał- gitara- dr A. Krawiec
  29. Pawlica Dariusz- fortepian- mgr U. Krauzowicz
  30. Pawlica Krzysztof- saksofon- mgr W. Inglot
  31. Pawłowski Konrad- klarnet- mgr W. Kwiatek
  32. Rapacz Jakub- fortepian- p. C. Sopata
  33. Rzepiszczak Andrzej – trąbka- lic J. Pańszczyk
  34. Skałka Kamil- akordeon- mgr K. Groński
  35. Słowik Bartłomiej- fortepian- mgr H. Sięka
  36. Soszka Gustaw- fortepian- mgr M. Zborek
  37. Soszka Iwo- perkusja- mgr M. Peiker
  38. Suder Anna- fortepian- mgr U. Krauzowicz
  39. Ślemp Katarzyna- skrzypce- mgr K. Szymbara
  40. Truty Tomasz- kontrabas- mgr P. Augustyn
  41. Turwoń Paweł- akordeon- mgr M. Inglot
  42. Wójciak Zuzanna- fortepian- mgr M. Majda
  43. Wyrostek Szymon- akordeon- mgr M. Inglot
  44. Zagata Gabriela- saksofon- mgr W. Inglot
  45. Ziemiańczyk Nikola- fortepian- mgr E. Zachwieja

free joomla template